Home arrow 100 Mile News arrow 100 Mile Grades and Handicaps
100 Mile Grades and Handicaps

SCRATCH
1 Glenn O'Shea NCC 303136
2 Leigh Egan SHEPP 301148
3 William Dickeson SHMCC 127722
4 Tristan Jones SHMCC 305574
5 Ryan Obst NCC 157043
6 Timothy Decker NCC 300037
7 Edward Bissaker NCC 132376
8 Peter Ladd BEN 301313
9 Andrew Roe NCC 131856
10 Alexander Edmondson CDCC 139994
11 Trent Stevenson SHEPP 300529
12 Brendan Schultz BEN 302689
13 Stephen Cunningham NCC 114346
14 Scott McPhee CDCC 140000
15 George Tansley CDCC 138164
16 Tim Hucker BEN 301995
17 Nicholas Wood PACC 131842
7MINS 30SECS
18 Luke Aggett PT FAIR 139900
19 Harry Carpenter NCC 153217
20 Kel Chaffey-Jones BEN 166401
21 Benjamin Cheney SCCC 145509
22 Kyle Franson CDCC 151032
23 Dylan Hately CAMP 126491
24 Nathan Hunter NCC 154445
25 Timshel Knoll-Miller PT FAIR 144049
26 Luke Knox BEN 127871
27 Brian McNamara WARN 301733
28 Phillip Mundy SHMCC 145445
29 Fraser Northey SHMCC 151786
30 Miles Scotson PACC 153700
31 Nicholas Squillari MTBA 164041
32 David Tozer PT FAIR 122490
33 Darcy Woolley PT FAIR 159910
16MINS 30SECS
34 Samuel Allen NCC 128848
35 Kane Fraser HAM 135839
36 Matthew Gstrein CAMP 132684
37 Richard Hale MILD 127953
38 Ashley Hawker HOR 172151
39 Ashley Herrewyn MT GAM 125563
40 Daniel Herrewyn MT GAM 162810
41 Tim Koopman MT GAM 138322
42 Carl Maroney FOOTS 301688
43 Tony McGann COLAC 127047
44 Michael McGee ACC 114084
45 Matthew Opperman MT GAM 114256
46 Darryl Patzel MT GAM 114257
47 Geoffrey Robertson FOOTS 300938
48 Cameron Spears ACC 114103
49 Simon Walsh PT FAIR 152670
50 Richard Wood MT GAM 157984
26MINS
51 Andrew Clarkson NCC 144159
52 Matt Hand PT FAIR 170571
53 Blake Hocking CAMP 144505
54 Lisa Jacobs CCCC 132983
55 Stephen Jones MT GAM 114267
56 Matthew Lane PT FAIR 161559
57 David Mann ALB WD 125498
58 Chloe McConville CARN 305619
59 Thomas McDonough COB 300878
60 Bruce McLaughlin MT GAM 158617
61 Scott Noonan MT GAM 132828
62 James O'Keefe WARN 165628
63 Toby Richardson MT GAM 161931
64 Cameron Waters NCC 134934
65 Mark Wight MT GAM 304105
34MINS
66 Ben Athorn MILD 148936
67 Greg Chivers NCC 162267
68 Clive Coomber WARN 300905
69 Gerard Coote MT GAM 159237
70 John Danvers NCC 114659
71 Peter Grivell NCC 114376
72 John Jeffrey MT GAM 150105
73 Ricky Jordan RAND 114399
74 Todd Knight MT GAM 149793
75 Melissa McKinlay MT GAM 154448
76 Stuart McKinlay MT GAM 154450
77 Stephen Mutch MT GAM 123122
78 Patrick O'Donnell MT GAM 163717
79 Stuart Robinson HAM 157258
80 Noel Sens BEN 301058
42MINS
81 Colin Angus MT GAM 120837
82 Tom Athorn MILD 133027
83 Mark Brooksby MT GAM 157983
84 Trevor Edwards MT GAM 304586
85 Jordan Green CDCC 163156
86 Chris Hammond HAW 152307
87 Stacey Hocking PT FAIR 139196
88 Russell Hodson CDCC 114155
89 Brian McPhee MT GAM 159240
90 Anthony Mingorance NCC 122179
91 Lawrence Peake MT GAM 145723
92 Ken Plew MT GAM 168990
48MINS
93 Eliza Bergin ST KIL 154721
95 John Cranwell MT GAM 159238
96 Ricky Heaver MT GAM 151280
97 Ian Leet MURW 114413
98 Alistair Morgan MT GAM 161842
99 Julian Rebellato MT GAM 172782
100 John Storck MT GAM 158621
54MINS
94 Gordon Cram MT GAM 114126
101 John Braithwaite SHMCC 161112
102 Robert Cassie PT FAIR 150482
103 Ben Davis MT GAM 150914
104 Erich Gstrein CAMP 138283
105 Kath Jones MT GAM New
106 James Kesting SCCC 169510
107 Lawrence Naughton BEN 300817
108 James Thomas NCC 167983







Code



Code

Code

Code

Code